Head of the Support Department
Georgian Service Network - GSN - is an official representative of the Bulgarian company Daisy Technology in Georgia and has been successfully working on the Georgian market since 2011.
The main products that the company offers to his customers are fiscal cash registers and fiscal printers with automatic connection to the Revenue Service. Company is represented by 17 branches
all over Georgia, with the headquarters located in Tbilisi. For more information regarding products and services offered by GSN, you can visit our official web-site: http://www.gsn.ge
Georgian Service Network – GSN is pleased to announce a contest to occupy a vacant position of the Head of the Support Department in Tbilisi, Georgia.
The Support Department supports the consumers via telephone, e-mail and online-chat and includes the technical support team which implements technical support by arriving at the required scene.
Working schedule: Full
We offer: